Monday-Saturday 11am-3pm
-
-
Soup & Appetizer
-
Spicy Tuna Salad
9.00Crispy Oyster
6.00Miso Soup
2.00Edamame
5.00Chicken Yakitori
6.00Mushroom Soup
2.00Seafood Miso Soup
9.00Veg. or Pork Gyoza
6.00Avocado Garden Salad
7.00Honey Boneless Ribs
6.00Seaweed Salad
6.00Rock Shrimp Tempura
7.00-
Sakura Lunch Box
Lunch Box Includes Miso Soup, Salad, White Rice, Shrimp Shumai, California Rolls, No Substitutions $2 Extra For Fried Rice
-
Shrimp, Salmon, Scallop or Steak Teriyaki
14.95Boneless Spare Ribs
13.95Coconut Shrimp
14.95Sushi Lunch Box
13.95Ginger Chicken
14.95Tangy Chicken
14.95Sashimi Lunch Box
14.95Chicken Teriyaki
14.95Beef Negimaki
13.95Chicken Tempura
13.95Duck Teriyaki
13.95Tofu / Veg. Teriyaki
13.95Shrimp Tempura
14.95-
Hibachi Lunch
Served w. fried Rice and Vegetable
Choice of Mushroom Soup or Salad $3 Extra For Noodles -
Chicken
13.95Sirloin Steak
15.00Shrimp or Salmon
15.00Vegetable
17.00Scallop
17.00Filet Mignon
19.00-
Hibachi Lunch Combos
-
Chicken & Shrimp
18.50Steak & Scallop
19.00Chicken & Steak
18.50Steak & Salmon
18.50Chicken & Salmon
18.50Shrimp & Scallop
19.00Chicken & Scallop
19.00Steak & Shrimp
18.50-
Sushi Bar Lunch
-
Maki Sushi
Any Two 10Any Three 15Choose from the following: Alaska, Avocado, Boston, California, Cucumber, Eel Avocado, Eel Cucumber, Philadelphia, Salmon, Salmon Avocado, Spicy Salmon, Spicy Tuna, Sweet Potato Tempura Roll, Tuna, Tuna Avocado, Tuna Mango, Vegetable, Yellowtail
-
Sushi Lunch Chef's 10pc Raw Fish
17.00(Choice of any four different sushi, w. one California Roll, Tuna, Yellowtail, Shrimp, Squid, White Tuna, Fresh Salmon, Eel, Crab Meat, Fluke)
-
Sushi Lunch
15.00(Chef’s choice 10 pcs raw fish)
Consuming Raw or Under cooked Meats, Poultry, Seafood or Egg increases Your Risk of Food borne Illness, especially if you have certain medical conditions.
-